Don’t listen to us β€” listen to them!

10X PHOTON SFP PT7420-61-2TP OC48 OC-48 SM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SMF 15kM 1310 nm

$22.04
In stock
SKU
I553337

Inventory updated: Mon Dec 4 13:39:32 PST 2023

Ships from: Las Vegas, Nevada USA

πŸ”₯This product has been viewed 44 times recently.πŸ”₯
Recently Viewed From: Hwaseong-si, South Korea
Thursday December 7th 05:21:21 PDT 2023

Fastest shipping: Order now.

Questions ? email@ecrunch.comphone +1 (702) 944-9505

Payment Methods

Paypal, Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express

Paypal Verified Verified Secure 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
10X PHOTON SFP PT7420-61-2TP OC48 OC-48 SM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SMF 15kM 1310 nm is available to buy in increments of 1
Photon SFP PT7420-61-2TP OC48 OC-48 SM Optical Transceiver

More Information
Condition For parts or not working
Warranty This unit will arrive in the condition shown, untested sold for parts.