Our shipping calculator is down at the moment. Please call for a quote.

Circadiant A3318 850 nm Electrical OST Interface

$1,895.00
In stock
Only 1 left
SKU
I556900
Circadiant A3318 850 nm Electrical OST Interface

Connectors OST Connections
Control Connection: Ethernet LAN
TRIG OUT: SMA
RX Single Mode from OST: Replaceable bulkhead adaptors
TX Single Mode to OST: Replaceable bulkhead adaptors DUT Connections
REF Clock IN: SMA
10G Electrical OUT: 3.5 mm SMA
Digital IN from DUT: 1 Pair SMA
Digital OUT to DUT: 1 Pair SMA
RX Multi-Mode from DUT: 62.5/125 m in replaceable bulkhead adaptors
TX Multi-Mode to DUT: 50/125 m in replaceable bulkhead adaptors Other Connections
Physical interface and hardware

More Information
ConditionUsed
WarrantyThis unit will arrive in the condition shown. It comes with a 14 Day Guarantee against being DOA from receipt.
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Copyright © 2000-2018 ecrunch.com. All rights reserved.